714 DTC Bus runs between Badarpur Mb Road and Rajokri Harijan Basti bus stand.This delhi city bus passes through 26 bus stands and runs around 13 trips in one way. You can get first bus at 06:20 AM and last bus at 19:00 AM towards Rajokri Harijan Basti.
Route No. | 714 DTC |
Source | Badarpur Mb Road |
Destination | Rajokri Harijan Basti |
First Bus Timing | 06:20 AM |
Last Bus Timing | 7:00 PM |
Operated By | Delhi Transport Corporation ( DTC ) |
Travel Distance | 26.8KM |
Travel Time | 1 H 24 Min |
No of Stops | 26 |
Stop No. | Stop Name | First Bus Timings |
---|---|---|
1 | Badarpur Mb Road | 06:20 A.M |
2 | Pahladpur | 06:24 A.M |
3 | Andh Vidhyalya | 06:27 A.M |
4 | Lal Kuan | 06:31 A.M |
5 | Tughlakabad Village | 06:34 A.M |
6 | Hamdard Nagar | 06:38 A.M |
7 | Batra Hospital | 06:42 A.M |
8 | Ambedkar Nagar Terminal | 06:45 A.M |
9 | Saket Crossing | 06:49 A.M |
10 | Said Ul Ajab | 06:52 A.M |
11 | Lado Sarai | 06:56 A.M |
12 | Qutab | 07:00 A.M |
13 | Mehrauli | 07:03 A.M |
14 | Ahinsa Sthal | 07:07 A.M |
15 | Andheria Modh | 07:10 A.M |
16 | Vasant Kunj Sector A | 07:14 A.M |
17 | Kishan Garh | 07:18 A.M |
18 | Masudpur | 07:21 A.M |
19 | Vasant Kunj Pocket C 8 Crossing | 07:25 A.M |
20 | Mahipalpur Dairy | 07:28 A.M |
21 | Mahipalpur | 07:32 A.M |
22 | Rangpuri | 07:36 A.M |
23 | Shivmurti | 07:39 A.M |
24 | 21 Milestone | 07:43 A.M |
25 | Rajokri Crossing | 07:46 A.M |
26 | Rajokri Harijan Basti | 07:50 A.M |