794 DTC Bus runs between Nizamuddin Railway Station and Mangalpuri bus stand.This delhi city bus passes through 25 bus stands and runs around 76 trips in one way. You can get first bus at 05:20 AM and last bus at 21:35 AM towards Mangalpuri.
Route No. | 794 DTC |
Source | Nizamuddin Railway Station |
Destination | Mangalpuri |
First Bus Timing | 05:20 AM |
Last Bus Timing | 09:35 PM |
Operated By | Delhi Transport Corporation ( DTC ) |
Travel Distance | 34.3KM |
Travel Time | 1 h 34 Min |
No of Stops | 25 |
Stop No. | Stop Name | First Bus Timings |
---|---|---|
1 | Nizamuddin Railway Station | 05:20 A.M |
2 | Nizamuddin Police Station | 05:24 A.M |
3 | Jln Stadium | 05:28 A.M |
4 | Lodhi Colony | 05:32 A.M |
5 | Jorbagh Sj Madarsa | 05:36 A.M |
6 | Sj Airport | 05:40 A.M |
7 | Ina | 05:44 A.M |
8 | Sj Hospital | 05:48 A.M |
9 | Nauroji Nagar | 05:52 A.M |
10 | Rk Puram Modh | 05:56 A.M |
11 | Moti Bagh 1 | 06:00 A.M |
12 | Nanakpura | 06:04 A.M |
13 | Dhaula Kuan | 06:08 A.M |
14 | Rr Line | 06:11 A.M |
15 | Signal Officer Flats | 06:15 A.M |
16 | Kirby Place | 06:19 A.M |
17 | Janak Setu | 06:23 A.M |
18 | Lajwanti Garden | 06:27 A.M |
19 | Janakpuri Block D | 06:31 A.M |
20 | Desu Colony | 06:35 A.M |
21 | Dabri Crossing | 06:39 A.M |
22 | Sitapuri | 06:43 A.M |
23 | Mahavir Enclave Part 2 3 | 06:47 A.M |
24 | Palam Health Center | 06:51 A.M |
25 | Mangalpuri | 06:55 A.M |