80H BMTC Bus route runs between Nandini Layout and City Railway Station bus stand.This Bangalore city bus passes through 13 bus stands in one way.
Route No. | 80H |
Source | Nandini Layout |
Destination | City Railway Station |
First Bus Timing | |
Last Bus Timing | |
Operated By | Bangalore Metropolitan Transport Corporation ( BMTC ) |
Travel Distance | |
Travel Time | |
No of Stops | 13 |