G8 BMTC Bus route runs between Nelamangala and Parade Ground bus stand.This Bangalore city bus passes through 41 bus stands in one way.
Route No. | G8 |
Source | Nelamangala |
Destination | Parade Ground |
First Bus Timing | |
Last Bus Timing | |
Operated By | Bangalore Metropolitan Transport Corporation ( BMTC ) |
Travel Distance | |
Travel Time | |
No of Stops | 41 |