GL32 DTC Bus runs between Karampura Terminal and Noida Sector 34 Up Roadways Bus Terminal bus stand.This delhi city bus passes through 34 bus stands and runs around 6 trips in one way. You can get first bus at 05:40 AM and last bus at 19:40 PM towards Noida Sector 34 Up Roadways Bus Terminal.
Route No. | GL32 DTC |
Source | Karampura Terminal |
Destination | Noida Sector 34 Up Roadways Bus Terminal |
First Bus Timing | 05:40 AM |
Last Bus Timing | 7:40 PM |
Operated By | Delhi Transport Corporation ( DTC ) |
Travel Distance | 9.8KM |
Travel Time | 51Min |
No of Stops | 34 |
Stop No. | Stop Name | First Bus Timings |
---|---|---|
1 | Karampura Terminal | 05:40 A.M |
2 | Moti Nagar | 05:43 A.M |
3 | Shadipur Depot | 05:47 A.M |
4 | Patel Nagar West | 05:50 A.M |
5 | Patel Nagar East | 05:54 A.M |
6 | Rajender Place | 05:57 A.M |
7 | Telephone Exchange | 06:00 A.M |
8 | Sadhu Vasvani Marg | 06:04 A.M |
9 | Panchkuian Road | 06:07 A.M |
10 | Sucheta Kriplani Hospital | 06:11 A.M |
11 | Super Bazaar Shivaji Stadium | 06:14 A.M |
12 | Statesman | 06:17 A.M |
13 | Mandi House | 06:21 A.M |
14 | Supreme Court | 06:24 A.M |
15 | Itpo Pragati Maidan | 06:28 A.M |
16 | Pragati Maidan | 06:31 A.M |
17 | Bridge Road Crossing | 06:34 A.M |
18 | Baba Bishamber Dass Ashram | 06:38 A.M |
19 | Pushta Crossing | 06:41 A.M |
20 | Mayur Vihar Phase 1 Crossing | 06:44 A.M |
21 | Samachar Aparment | 06:48 A.M |
22 | Hindon Regulator | 06:51 A.M |
23 | Noida Sector 14 | 06:55 A.M |
24 | Naya Bans | 06:58 A.M |
25 | Noida Depot | 07:01 A.M |
26 | Atta Chowk | 07:05 A.M |
27 | Noida Sector 27 Staff Quarter | 07:08 A.M |
28 | Noida Telephone Exchange | 07:12 A.M |
29 | Power House | 07:15 A.M |
30 | Noida Sector 12 22 Block O | 07:18 A.M |
31 | Noida Sector 22 Block H | 07:22 A.M |
32 | Noida Sector 23 53 Crossing | 07:25 A.M |
33 | Noida Sector 51 Hoshiarpur Village | 07:29 A.M |
34 | Noida Sector 34 Up Roadways Bus Terminal | 07:32 A.M |