P75 BMTC Bus route runs between Vijayanagar and Malleswaram 18th Cross bus stand.This Bangalore city bus passes through 18 bus stands in one way.
Route No. | P75 |
Source | Vijayanagar |
Destination | Malleswaram 18th Cross |
First Bus Timing | |
Last Bus Timing | |
Operated By | Bangalore Metropolitan Transport Corporation ( BMTC ) |
Travel Distance | |
Travel Time | |
No of Stops | 18 |