Source | Dwarka |
Destination | Keshav Puram |
Normal Fare | Rs. 40 |
Operated By | Delhi Metro Rail Corporation Limited (DMRC) |
First Metro | 5:30:00 AM |
Last Metro | 11:15 PM |
No of stations | 16 |
Travel Time | 0:32:46 Mins |
Distance |
Bus Route No | Source | Destination |
---|---|---|
819 DTC bus route | Tilak Nagar | Pandwala Kalan |
822 DTC bus route | Tilak Nagar | Issapur Temple |
824 DTC bus route | Tilak Nagar | Kair Village |
825 DTC bus route | Tilak Nagar | Jharoda Kalan |
827 DTC bus route | Tilak Nagar | Daurala Border |
829 DTC bus route | Tilak Nagar | Shikarpur |
834 DTC bus route | Tilak Nagar | Nanak Heri Border |
835 DTC bus route | Tilak Nagar | Dhansa Border |
836 DTC bus route | Tilak Nagar | Mundhela Khurd |
887 DTC bus route | Najafgarh | Ghumanhera Village |