Source | Hauz Khas |
Destination | Keshav Puram |
Normal Fare | Rs. 50 |
Operated By | Delhi Metro Rail Corporation Limited (DMRC) |
First Metro | 5:30:00 AM |
Last Metro | 11:15 PM |
No of stations | 21 |
Travel Time | 0:41:46 Mins |
Distance | 24.1 km |
Bus Route No | Source | Destination |
---|---|---|
764 DTC bus route | Najafgarh Terminal | Nehru Place Terminal |