Source | Hitech City |
Destination | Prakash Nagar |
Normal Fare | Rs. 40 |
Operated By | Hyderabad Metro Rail Ltd (HMRL) |
First Metro | 06:30 AM |
Last Metro | 10:30 PM |
No of stations | 10 |
Travel Time | 00:23 Mins |
Distance | 11.463 km |
Bus Route No | Source | Destination |
---|---|---|
127J/115 bus route | Hitech City Bus Stop | Uppal Bus Stop |
247Y bus route | Hcu | Secunderabad Junction |
35 bus route | Apuroopa Bus Stop | Vbit(Ascendas It Park) |
38S/47V bus route | Safilguda Bus Stop | Vbit(Ascendas It Park) |
47K bus route | Kondapur Bus Stop | Secunderabad Junction |
47LV bus route | Vbit(Ascendas It Park) | Secunderabad Junction |
9J bus route | Koti Bus Stop | Kondapur Bus Stop |