Source | Jama Masjid |
Destination | Shastri Nagar |
Normal Fare | Rs. 30 |
Operated By | Delhi Metro Rail Corporation Limited (DMRC) |
First Metro | 5:30:00 AM |
Last Metro | 11:15 PM |
No of stations | 7 |
Travel Time | 0:12:52 Mins |
Distance | 8.5 km |
Bus Route No | Source | Destination |
---|---|---|
210 DTC bus route | Harsh Vihar | Kendriya Terminal |
213A DTC bus route | Harsh Vihar | Bmd Chowk |
118EXT DTC bus route | Mori Gate | Mayur Vihar Phase 3 |
120B DTC bus route | Narela | Isbt |
19B DTC bus route | Jahangirpuri Block E | Jama Masjid |
Bus Route No | Source | Destination |
---|---|---|
816 DTC bus route | Old Delhi Railway Station | Uttam Nagar Terminal |
234 DTC bus route | Tilak Nagar | Harsh Vihar |
39 DTC bus route | Tri Nagar Jai Mata Market | Jheel |
108 DTC bus route | Hari Nagar Clock Tower | Nehru Vihar |
181 DTC bus route | Nizamuddin Railway Station | Jahangirpuri Block E |
166 DTC bus route | Nizamuddin Railway Station | Shalimar Bagh Block B H |