Source | Model Town |
Destination | Hauz Khas |
Normal Fare | Rs. 40 |
Operated By | Delhi Metro Rail Corporation Limited (DMRC) |
First Metro | 6:07:56 AM |
Last Metro | 11:24 AM |
No of stations | 19 |
Travel Time | 0:37:44 Mins |
Distance |
Bus Route No | Source | Destination |
---|---|---|
764 DTC bus route | Najafgarh Terminal | Nehru Place Terminal |