Source | Model Town |
Destination | Mandi House |
Normal Fare | Rs. 30 |
Operated By | Delhi Metro Rail Corporation Limited (DMRC) |
First Metro | 6:07:56 AM |
Last Metro | 11:06 AM |
No of stations | 11 |
Travel Time | 0:20:47 Mins |
Distance |
Bus Route No | Source | Destination |
---|---|---|
349 DTC bus route | Mayur Vihar Phase 2 | Kendriya Terminal |
280 DTC bus route | Nand Nagri Terminal | Kendriya Terminal |
378 DTC bus route | Mayur Vihar Phase 3 | Kendriya Terminal |
281 DTC bus route | Dilshad Garden Terminal | Kendriya Terminal |