Source | Pitampura |
Destination | Tis Hazari |
Normal Fare | Rs. 30 |
Operated By | Delhi Metro Rail Corporation Limited (DMRC) |
First Metro | 5:30:00 AM |
Last Metro | 11:15 PM |
No of stations | 10 |
Travel Time | 28 Mins |
Distance | 11.1 km |
Bus Route No | Source | Destination |
---|---|---|
879 DTC bus route | Janakpuri Block D | Shahbad Dairy |
191 DTC bus route | Harewali Village | Azadpur |
907 DTC bus route | Mori Gate Terminal | Nilothi Village |
254 DTC bus route | Nangloi Jj Colony | Babarpur Extension |
969 DTC bus route | Narela | Uttam Nagar Terminal |
Bus Route No | Source | Destination |
---|---|---|
116 DTC bus route | Bawana Jj Colony | Fatehpuri |
937 DTC bus route | Railway Station | Sultanpuri |
926 DTC bus route | Fatehpuri | Tikri Border |
231 DTC bus route | Mangolpuri Terminal Block Q | Railway Station |
823 DTC bus route | Kauria Bridge | Uttam Nagar Terminal |
154 DTC bus route | Dehisara Border | Azadpur |
115 DTC bus route | Old Delhi Railway Station | Wazirpur Jj Colony |