66 LCTSL Bus route runs between Gol Market and Kakori Mod Tiraha bus stand.This Lucknow city bus passes through 19 bus stands in one way.
Route No. | 66 |
Source | Gol Market |
Destination | Kakori Mod Tiraha |
First Bus Timing | |
Last Bus Timing | |
Operated By | Lucknow City Transport Service Limited ( LCTSL ) |
Travel Distance | |
Travel Time | |
No of Stops | 19 |