Bus Route No. | Source | Destination |
---|---|---|
1 Bus Route | R.C.Church | Bandra Reclamation Bus Station |
103 Bus Route | R.C.Church | Kamla Nehru Park |
106 Bus Route | R.C.Church | Kamla Nehru Park |
123 Bus Route | R.C.Church | Vasantrao Naik Chowk / Tardeo |
2 LTD Bus Route | R.C.Church | Marol Depot |
21 LTD Bus Route | R.C.Church | Trombay |
SPL-6 LTD Bus Route | R.C.Church | Ahilyabai Holkar Chowk |