Source | Noida Sect 16 |
Destination | Dilshad Garden |
Normal Fare | Rs. 50 |
Operated By | Delhi Metro Rail Corporation Limited (DMRC) |
First Metro | 5:51:46 AM |
Last Metro | 10:58 AM |
No of stations | 19 |
Travel Time | 0:38:50 Mins |
Distance |
Bus Route No | Source | Destination |
---|---|---|
33 DTC bus route | Bhajanpura | Noida Sector 3 |
323 DTC bus route | Dhaula Kuan | Noida Sector 34 Up Roadways Bus Terminal |
392 DTC bus route | Noida Sector 6 | Dhaula Kuan |
493 DTC bus route | Mayur Vihar Phase 3 | Nehru Place Terminal |
Bus Route No | Source | Destination |
---|---|---|
221 DTC bus route | Anand Vihar Isbt | Mori Gate Terminal |
319 DTC bus route | Shahdara | Noida Sector 23 53 Crossing |
246 DTC bus route | New Seemapuri | Shivaji Stadium |
236 DTC bus route | Nangloi Jj Colony | Anand Vihar Isbt |
939 DTC bus route | Anand Vihar Isbt | Mangolpuri Block Q |
165 DTC bus route | Anand Vihar Isbt | Shahbad Dairy |
982 DTC bus route | New Seemapuri | Sultanpuri |
213 DTC bus route | Harsh Vihar | Kendriya Terminal |