17E Bus route Chennai runs between Broadway and Saligraman bus stand.This delhi city bus passes through 11 bus stands in one way.
Route No. | 17E |
Source | Broadway |
Destination | Saligraman |
First Bus Timing | 4:30 AM |
Last Bus Timing | 9:37 PM |
Operated By | Metropolitan Transport Corporation Chennai Limited ( MTC ) |
Travel Distance | 12.3 km |
Travel Time | 57 min |
No of Stops | 11 |