17H/10I Bus route Hyderabad runs between Ecil Bus Stop and Kphb Ivth Phase bus stand.This delhi city bus passes through 41 bus stands in one way.
Route No. | 17H/10I |
Source | Ecil Bus Stop |
Destination | Kphb Ivth Phase |
First Bus Timing | |
Last Bus Timing | |
Operated By | Telangana State Road Transport Corporation ( TSRTC ) |
Travel Distance | |
Travel Time | |
No of Stops | 41 |