34A DTC Bus runs between Mayur Vihar Phase 3 and Lado Sarai bus stand.This delhi city bus passes through 29 bus stands and runs around 55 trips in one way. You can get first bus at 05:05 AM and last bus at 21:05 AM towards Lado Sarai.
Route No. | 34A DTC |
Source | Mayur Vihar Phase 3 |
Destination | Lado Sarai |
First Bus Timing | 05:05 AM |
Last Bus Timing | 09:05 PM |
Operated By | Delhi Transport Corporation ( DTC ) |
Travel Distance | 24 KM |
Travel Time | 1 h 39 Min |
No of Stops | 29 |
Stop No. | Stop Name | First Bus Timings |
---|---|---|
1 | Mayur Vihar Phase 3 | 05:05 A.M |
2 | New Kondli Market | 05:09 A.M |
3 | Noida Sector 12 Block O | 05:14 A.M |
4 | Noida Sector 6 | 05:18 A.M |
5 | Naya Bans | 05:22 A.M |
6 | Noida Sector 19 B Depot | 05:26 A.M |
7 | Atta Chowk | 05:31 A.M |
8 | Noida Sector 18 | 05:35 A.M |
9 | Noida Sector 28 29 | 05:39 A.M |
10 | Noida Sector 37 Crossing | 05:43 A.M |
11 | Amity International School Sector 44 | 05:48 A.M |
12 | Kalindi Kunj | 05:52 A.M |
13 | Abul Fazal Enclave | 05:56 A.M |
14 | Shaheen Bagh | 06:00 A.M |
15 | Jasola Village | 06:05 A.M |
16 | Sarita Vihar Crossing | 06:09 A.M |
17 | Sarita Vihar | 06:13 A.M |
18 | Madanpur Khadar Crossing | 06:17 A.M |
19 | Ali Village | 06:22 A.M |
20 | Badarpur Power House | 06:26 A.M |
21 | Pahladpur | 06:30 A.M |
22 | Lal Kuan | 06:34 A.M |
23 | Tughlakabad Village | 06:39 A.M |
24 | Hamdard Nagar | 06:43 A.M |
25 | Batra Hospital | 06:47 A.M |
26 | Ambedkar Nagar Terminal | 06:51 A.M |
27 | Saket Crossing | 06:56 A.M |
28 | Said Ul Ajab | 07:00 A.M |
29 | Lado Sarai | 07:04 A.M |