374 DTC Bus Route Nand Nagri Terminal to Nehru Place Terminal

374 DTC Bus Route Nand Nagri Terminal to Nehru Place TerminalDTC

  • Delhi Transport Corporation bus stops India
  • Distance
  • Travel Time
  • No of Stops 29

374 DTC Bus Route and Intermediate Bus Stands.

  • 1. Nand Nagri Terminal
  • 2. Nathu Colony
  • 3. Jyoti Colony
  • 4. Babarpur
  • 5. Jafrabad School
  • 6. Seelampur
  • 7. Kanti Nagar
  • 8. Swaran Cinema
  • 9. Hans Apartment
  • 10. Jagatpuri Block A
  • 11. Kk Crossing
  • 12. Swasthya Vihar
  • 13. Shakarpur
  • 14. Tt Post
  • 15. Rainywell
  • 16. Delhi Secretariat
  • 17. Ito
  • 18. Ip Depot
  • 19. Pragati Maidan
  • 20. National Stadium
  • 21. Sunder Nagar
  • 22. Oberoi Hotel
  • 23. Lodhi Hotel
  • 24. Pant Nagar
  • 25. Defence Colony Petrol Pump
  • 26. Central School
  • 27. Kailash Colony
  • 28. Paras Cinema
  • 29. Nehru Place Terminal

About 374 DTC Bus Service

374 DTC Bus runs between Nand Nagri Terminal and Nehru Place Terminal bus stand.This delhi city bus passes through 29 bus stands and runs around 88 trips in one way. You can get first bus at 05:30 AM and last bus at 08:00 AM towards Nehru Place Terminal.

374 DTC Bus Information

Route No. 374 DTC
Source Nand Nagri Terminal
Destination Nehru Place Terminal
First Bus Timing 05:30 AM
Last Bus Timing 08:00
Operated By Delhi Transport Corporation ( DTC )
Travel Distance
Travel Time
No of Stops 29

374 Bus Timings

Stop No.Stop NameFirst Bus Timings
1Nand Nagri Terminal05:30 A.M
2Nathu Colony05:33 A.M
3Jyoti Colony05:37 A.M
4Babarpur05:40 A.M
5Jafrabad School05:43 A.M
6Seelampur05:47 A.M
7Kanti Nagar05:50 A.M
8Swaran Cinema05:53 A.M
9Hans Apartment05:57 A.M
10Jagatpuri Block A06:00 A.M
11Kk Crossing06:04 A.M
12Swasthya Vihar06:07 A.M
13Shakarpur06:10 A.M
14Tt Post06:14 A.M
15Rainywell06:17 A.M
16Delhi Secretariat06:20 A.M
17Ito06:24 A.M
18Ip Depot06:27 A.M
19Pragati Maidan06:30 A.M
20National Stadium06:34 A.M
21Sunder Nagar06:37 A.M
22Oberoi Hotel06:40 A.M
23Lodhi Hotel06:44 A.M
24Pant Nagar06:47 A.M
25Defence Colony Petrol Pump06:51 A.M
26Central School06:54 A.M
27Kailash Colony06:57 A.M
28Paras Cinema07:01 A.M
29Nehru Place Terminal07:04 A.M