393 DTC Bus Route New Delhi Railway Station Gate No 1 to Noida Sector 62 Electronic City

393 DTC Bus Route New Delhi Railway Station Gate No 1 to Noida Sector 62 Electronic CityDTC

  • Delhi Transport Corporation bus stops India
  • Distance
  • Travel Time
  • No of Stops 29

393 DTC Bus Route and Intermediate Bus Stands.

  • 1. New Delhi Railway Station Gate No 1
  • 2. Super Bazaar Marina
  • 3. Statesman
  • 4. Mandi House
  • 5. Supreme Court
  • 6. Itpo Pragati Maidan
  • 7. Pragati Maidan
  • 8. Railway Bridge Crossing
  • 9. Bridge Road
  • 10. Baba Bishamber Dass Ashram
  • 11. Cpwd Office
  • 12. Pushta Crossing
  • 13. Mayur Vihar Phase 1 Crossing
  • 14. Samachar Aparment
  • 15. Hindon Regulator
  • 16. Noida Sector 14
  • 17. Noida Sector 2
  • 18. Naya Bans
  • 19. Noida Depot
  • 20. Atta Chowk
  • 21. Staff Quarter Sector 27
  • 22. Telephone Exchange Sector 19
  • 23. Power House Sector 10
  • 24. Noida Sector 12 Block O
  • 25. Noida Sector 55 56 Crossing
  • 26. Khora Colony Sector 59
  • 27. Noida Sector 71 Crossing
  • 28. Indian Oil Quarter
  • 29. Noida Sector 62 Electronic City

About 393 DTC Bus

393 DTC Bus runs between New Delhi Railway Station Gate No 1 and Noida Sector 62 Electronic City bus stand.This delhi city bus passes through 29 bus stands and runs around 15 trips in one way. You can get first bus at 06:36 AM and last bus at 20:00 PM towards Noida Sector 62 Electronic City.

393 DTC Bus Information

Route No. 393 DTC
Source New Delhi Railway Station Gate No 1
Destination Noida Sector 62 Electronic City
First Bus Timing 06:36 AM
Last Bus Timing 8:00 PM
Operated By Delhi Transport Corporation ( DTC )
Travel Distance
Travel Time
No of Stops 29

393 Bus Timing

Stop No.Stop NameFirst Bus Timing
1New Delhi Railway Station Gate No 106:36 A.M
2Super Bazaar Marina06:39 A.M
3Statesman06:42 A.M
4Mandi House06:45 A.M
5Supreme Court06:47 A.M
6Itpo Pragati Maidan06:50 A.M
7Pragati Maidan06:53 A.M
8Railway Bridge Crossing06:56 A.M
9Bridge Road06:59 A.M
10Baba Bishamber Dass Ashram07:02 A.M
11Cpwd Office07:05 A.M
12Pushta Crossing07:07 A.M
13Mayur Vihar Phase 1 Crossing07:10 A.M
14Samachar Aparment07:13 A.M
15Hindon Regulator07:16 A.M
16Noida Sector 1407:19 A.M
17Noida Sector 207:22 A.M
18Naya Bans07:25 A.M
19Noida Depot07:27 A.M
20Atta Chowk07:30 A.M
21Staff Quarter Sector 2707:33 A.M
22Telephone Exchange Sector 1907:36 A.M
23Power House Sector 1007:39 A.M
24Noida Sector 12 Block O07:42 A.M
25Noida Sector 55 56 Crossing07:45 A.M
26Khora Colony Sector 5907:47 A.M
27Noida Sector 71 Crossing07:50 A.M
28Indian Oil Quarter07:53 A.M
29Noida Sector 62 Electronic City07:56 A.M