520 DTC Bus Route Jantar Mantar to Malviya Nagar Block F

520 DTC Bus Route Jantar Mantar to Malviya Nagar Block FDTC

  • Delhi Transport Corporation bus stops India
  • Distance
  • Travel Time
  • No of Stops 14

520 DTC Bus Route and Intermediate Bus Stands.

  • 1. Jantar Mantar
  • 2. Akashwani Bhawan Ndpo
  • 3. Krishi Bhawan
  • 4. Sunehari Masjid Block G
  • 5. Tughlak Road Police Station
  • 6. Sj Madrasa
  • 7. Sj Airport
  • 8. Ina Market
  • 9. Sj Hospital
  • 10. Green Park
  • 11. Iit Gate
  • 12. Panchsheel Club
  • 13. Malviya Nagar Corner
  • 14. Malviya Nagar Block F

About 520 DTC Bus

520 DTC Bus runs between Jantar Mantar and Malviya Nagar Block F bus stand.This delhi city bus passes through 14 bus stands and runs around 17 trips in one way. You can get first bus at 07:17 AM and last bus at 20:13 AM towards Malviya Nagar Block F.

520 DTC Bus Information

Route No. 520 DTC
Source Jantar Mantar
Destination Malviya Nagar Block F
First Bus Timing 07:17 AM
Last Bus Timing 8:13 PM
Operated By Delhi Transport Corporation ( DTC )
Travel Distance
Travel Time
No of Stops 14

520 Bus Timing

Stop No.Stop NameFirst Bus Timing
1Jantar Mantar07:17 A.M
2Akashwani Bhawan Ndpo07:20 A.M
3Krishi Bhawan07:23 A.M
4Sunehari Masjid Block G07:26 A.M
5Tughlak Road Police Station07:29 A.M
6Sj Madrasa07:32 A.M
7Sj Airport07:36 A.M
8Ina Market07:39 A.M
9Sj Hospital07:42 A.M
10Green Park07:45 A.M
11Iit Gate07:48 A.M
12Panchsheel Club07:51 A.M
13Malviya Nagar Corner07:54 A.M
14Malviya Nagar Block F07:57 A.M