680EXT DTC Bus runs between Hari Nagar Clock Tower and Hamdard Nagar bus stand.This delhi city bus passes through 31 bus stands and runs around 34 trips in one way. You can get first bus at 05:06 AM and last bus at 21:06 AM towards Hamdard Nagar.
Route No. | 680EXT DTC |
Source | Hari Nagar Clock Tower |
Destination | Hamdard Nagar |
First Bus Timing | 05:06 AM |
Last Bus Timing | 09:06 PM |
Operated By | Delhi Transport Corporation ( DTC ) |
Travel Distance | 25.6 KM |
Travel Time | 1 h 28 Min |
No of Stops | 31 |
Stop No. | Stop Name | First Bus Timings |
---|---|---|
1 | Hari Nagar Clock Tower | 05:06 A.M |
2 | Beriwala Bagh | 05:09 A.M |
3 | Metal Forging | 05:12 A.M |
4 | Mayapuri Depot | 05:15 A.M |
5 | Naraina Vihar | 05:17 A.M |
6 | Naraina Village | 05:20 A.M |
7 | Brar Square | 05:23 A.M |
8 | Garison Engineering | 05:26 A.M |
9 | Rr Line | 05:29 A.M |
10 | Dhaula Kuan | 05:32 A.M |
11 | Nanakpura | 05:35 A.M |
12 | Moti Bagh | 05:38 A.M |
13 | Rk Puram Crossing Sector 7 | 05:40 A.M |
14 | Mohan Singh Market | 05:43 A.M |
15 | Rk Puram Sector 1 | 05:46 A.M |
16 | Munirka | 05:49 A.M |
17 | Jnu | 05:52 A.M |
18 | Ber Sarai | 05:55 A.M |
19 | Fai | 05:58 A.M |
20 | Sanskrit Vidya Peeth | 06:00 A.M |
21 | Adhchini | 06:03 A.M |
22 | Police Training School | 06:06 A.M |
23 | Geetanjali | 06:09 A.M |
24 | Saket Market Press Enclave | 06:12 A.M |
25 | Modi Hospital Anupum Cinema | 06:15 A.M |
26 | Saket Block J | 06:18 A.M |
27 | Saket Crossing | 06:21 A.M |
28 | Ambedkar Nagar Terminal | 06:23 A.M |
29 | Khanpur Village | 06:26 A.M |
30 | Batra Hospital | 06:29 A.M |
31 | Hamdard Nagar | 06:32 A.M |