73 Bus route Pune runs between Hadapsar Gadital and Kothrud Depot bus stand.This delhi city bus passes through 43 bus stands in one way.
Route No. | 73 |
Source | Hadapsar Gadital |
Destination | Kothrud Depot |
First Bus Timing | |
Last Bus Timing | |
Operated By | Pune Mahanagar Parivahan Mahamandal Ltd ( PMPML ) |
Travel Distance | |
Travel Time | |
No of Stops | 43 |