951 DTC Bus runs between Kamla Market and Pitampura West Enclave bus stand.This delhi city bus passes through 18 bus stands and runs around 28 trips in one way. You can get first bus at 06:44 AM and last bus at 22:20 PM towards Pitampura West Enclave.
Route No. | 951 DTC |
Source | Kamla Market |
Destination | Pitampura West Enclave |
First Bus Timing | 06:44 AM |
Last Bus Timing | 10:20 PM |
Operated By | Delhi Transport Corporation ( DTC ) |
Travel Distance | |
Travel Time | |
No of Stops | 18 |
Stop No. | Stop Name | First Bus Timings |
---|---|---|
1 | Kamla Market | 06:44 A.M |
2 | Super Bazaar Plaza | 06:40 A.M |
3 | New Delhi Railway Station Gate No 1 | 06:36 A.M |
4 | Pahar Ganj Police Station | 06:32 A.M |
5 | Karol Bagh Terminal | 06:28 A.M |
6 | Desh Bandhu Gupta Market | 06:24 A.M |
7 | Dev Nagar | 06:20 A.M |
8 | Anand Parbat Liberty Cinema | 06:16 A.M |
9 | Sarai Rohilla | 06:12 A.M |
10 | Daya Basti | 06:08 A.M |
11 | Zakhira | 06:04 A.M |
12 | Rampura | 06:00 A.M |
13 | Punjabi Bagh Terminal | 05:56 A.M |
14 | Shakurpur Shiv Mandir | 05:52 A.M |
15 | Mohindra Park | 05:48 A.M |
16 | Rani Bagh | 05:44 A.M |
17 | Keshav Mahavidyalya | 05:40 A.M |
18 | Pitampura West Enclave | 05:36 A.M |