135 DTC Bus runs between Narela and Delhi Secretariat bus stand.This delhi city bus passes through 32 bus stands and runs around 4 trips in one way. You can get first bus at 07:40 AM and last bus at 15:40 PM towards Delhi Secretariat.
Route No. | 135 DTC |
Source | Narela |
Destination | Delhi Secretariat |
First Bus Timing | 07:40 AM |
Last Bus Timing | 3:40 PM |
Operated By | Delhi Transport Corporation ( DTC ) |
Travel Distance | |
Travel Time | |
No of Stops | 32 |
Stop No. | Stop Name | First Bus Timings |
---|---|---|
1 | Narela | 07:40 A.M |
2 | Narela Mandi | 07:44 A.M |
3 | Kureni Crossing | 07:48 A.M |
4 | Bhore Garh | 07:52 A.M |
5 | Shahpur Garh | 07:55 A.M |
6 | Holambi Crossing | 07:59 A.M |
7 | Minda Farm | 08:03 A.M |
8 | Alipur Garhi | 08:07 A.M |
9 | Alipur | 08:11 A.M |
10 | Budhpur | 08:15 A.M |
11 | Nangli Poona | 08:18 A.M |
12 | Gurudwara | 08:22 A.M |
13 | Libaspur | 08:26 A.M |
14 | Gtk Bypass | 08:30 A.M |
15 | Gtk Depot | 08:34 A.M |
16 | Jahangirpuri Gt Road | 08:38 A.M |
17 | Adarsh Nagar | 08:41 A.M |
18 | Azadpur | 08:45 A.M |
19 | Model Town Phase 2 | 08:49 A.M |
20 | Gtb Nagar | 08:53 A.M |
21 | Ins Hostel | 08:57 A.M |
22 | Mall Road | 09:01 A.M |
23 | Old Secretariat | 09:04 A.M |
24 | Ip College | 09:08 A.M |
25 | Isbt Ring Road | 09:12 A.M |
26 | Jamuna Bazaar | 09:16 A.M |
27 | Vijay Ghat | 09:20 A.M |
28 | Shanti Van | 09:24 A.M |
29 | Rajghat | 09:27 A.M |
30 | Delhi Gate | 09:31 A.M |
31 | Ito | 09:35 A.M |
32 | Delhi Secretariat | 09:39 A.M |