Source | Mansrover park |
Destination | Kirti Nagar |
Normal Fare | Rs. 40 |
Operated By | Delhi Metro Rail Corporation Limited (DMRC) |
First Metro | 5:34:50 AM |
Last Metro | 10:48 AM |
No of stations | 14 |
Travel Time | 0:30:20 Mins |
Distance | 18.9 km |
Bus Route No | Source | Destination |
---|---|---|
85 DTC bus route | Anand Vihar Isbt | Punjabi Bagh Terminal |
943 DTC bus route | Anand Vihar Isbt | Sultanpuri |
980 DTC bus route | Pragati Maidan | Nangloi Jj Colony |
944 DTC bus route | Kendriya Terminal | Sultanpuri |