123 DTC Bus runs between Harewali Border and Azadpur bus stand.This delhi city bus passes through 33 bus stands and runs around 8 trips in one way. You can get first bus at 06:05 AM and last bus at 19:15 PM towards Azadpur.
Route No. | 123 DTC |
Source | Harewali Border |
Destination | Azadpur |
First Bus Timing | 06:05 AM |
Last Bus Timing | 7:15 PM |
Operated By | Delhi Transport Corporation ( DTC ) |
Travel Distance | |
Travel Time | |
No of Stops | 33 |
Stop No. | Stop Name | First Bus Timings |
---|---|---|
1 | Harewali Border | 06:05 A.M |
2 | Harewali Village | 06:08 A.M |
3 | Harewali Crossing | 06:12 A.M |
4 | Daryapur Village | 06:15 A.M |
5 | Daryapur School | 06:19 A.M |
6 | Bawana Depot | 06:22 A.M |
7 | Bawana | 06:26 A.M |
8 | Bawana School | 06:29 A.M |
9 | Dhakewala | 06:33 A.M |
10 | Pooth Khurd | 06:36 A.M |
11 | Asthal Pooth | 06:39 A.M |
12 | Barthwal | 06:43 A.M |
13 | Barthwal Pathshala | 06:46 A.M |
14 | Prahladpur School | 06:50 A.M |
15 | Prahladpur Village | 06:53 A.M |
16 | Shahbad Dairy | 06:57 A.M |
17 | St Michael School | 07:00 A.M |
18 | Shahbad Daulatpur | 07:03 A.M |
19 | Delhi Engineering College Shahbad | 07:07 A.M |
20 | Rohini Sector 16 | 07:10 A.M |
21 | Rohini Sector 16 A 1 | 07:14 A.M |
22 | Rohini Sector 2 | 07:17 A.M |
23 | Rohini Sector 15 Pocket D 2 | 07:21 A.M |
24 | Vidya Vihar Marg | 07:24 A.M |
25 | Rohini Sector 13 | 07:28 A.M |
26 | Prashant Vihar | 07:31 A.M |
27 | Haidarpur Water Works | 07:34 A.M |
28 | Badli Crossing | 07:38 A.M |
29 | Gtk Bypass | 07:41 A.M |
30 | Gtk Depot | 07:45 A.M |
31 | Jahangirpuri Gt Road | 07:48 A.M |
32 | Adarsh Nagar | 07:52 A.M |
33 | Azadpur | 07:55 A.M |