191 DTC Bus runs between Harewali Village and Azadpur bus stand.This delhi city bus passes through 31 bus stands and runs around 16 trips in one way. You can get first bus at 05:00 AM and last bus at 20:10 PM towards Azadpur.
Route No. | 191 DTC |
Source | Harewali Village |
Destination | Azadpur |
First Bus Timing | 05:00 AM |
Last Bus Timing | 8:10 PM |
Operated By | Delhi Transport Corporation ( DTC ) |
Travel Distance | |
Travel Time | |
No of Stops | 31 |
Stop No. | Stop Name | First Bus Timings |
---|---|---|
1 | Harewali Village | 05:00 A.M |
2 | Harewali Crossing | 05:04 A.M |
3 | Daryapur | 05:07 A.M |
4 | Daryapur School | 05:11 A.M |
5 | Bawana Depot | 05:15 A.M |
6 | Bawana | 05:18 A.M |
7 | Bawana School | 05:22 A.M |
8 | Dhakewala | 05:26 A.M |
9 | Pooth Khurd | 05:29 A.M |
10 | Asthal Pooth | 05:33 A.M |
11 | Barthwal | 05:37 A.M |
12 | Barthwal Pathshala | 05:40 A.M |
13 | Prahladpur | 05:44 A.M |
14 | Prahladpur School | 05:48 A.M |
15 | Shahbad Dairy | 05:51 A.M |
16 | St Michael School | 05:55 A.M |
17 | Shahbad Daulatpur | 05:59 A.M |
18 | Delhi Engineering College Shahbad | 06:02 A.M |
19 | Rohini Sector 16 | 06:06 A.M |
20 | Rohini Sector 11 Crossing | 06:10 A.M |
21 | Rohini Depot 2 | 06:13 A.M |
22 | Esi Hospital | 06:17 A.M |
23 | Sachdeva Public School | 06:21 A.M |
24 | Parshant Vihar Crossing | 06:24 A.M |
25 | Haidarpur Water Works | 06:28 A.M |
26 | Badli Crossing | 06:32 A.M |
27 | Gtk Bypass | 06:35 A.M |
28 | Gtk Depot | 06:39 A.M |
29 | Jahangirpuri Gt Road | 06:43 A.M |
30 | Adarsh Nagar | 06:46 A.M |
31 | Azadpur | 06:50 A.M |