146 DTC Bus runs between Hiranki Village and Azadpur bus stand.This delhi city bus passes through 14 bus stands and runs around 8 trips in one way. You can get first bus at 06:00 AM and last bus at 20:30 PM towards Azadpur.
Route No. | 146 DTC |
Source | Hiranki Village |
Destination | Azadpur |
First Bus Timing | 06:00 AM |
Last Bus Timing | 8:30 PM |
Operated By | Delhi Transport Corporation ( DTC ) |
Travel Distance | |
Travel Time | |
No of Stops | 14 |
Stop No. | Stop Name | First Bus Timings |
---|---|---|
1 | Hiranki Village | 06:00 A.M |
2 | Bakhtawarpur | 06:05 A.M |
3 | Bakhtawarpur School | 06:09 A.M |
4 | Bakoli Crossing | 06:14 A.M |
5 | Alipur | 06:18 A.M |
6 | Budhpur | 06:23 A.M |
7 | Nangli Poona | 06:28 A.M |
8 | Gurudwara | 06:32 A.M |
9 | Libaspur | 06:37 A.M |
10 | Gtk Bypass | 06:42 A.M |
11 | Gtk Depot | 06:46 A.M |
12 | Jahangirpuri Gt Road | 06:51 A.M |
13 | Adarsh Nagar | 06:55 A.M |
14 | Azadpur | 07:00 A.M |