331 DTC Bus Route Nand Nagri Extension to Shivaji Stadium

331 DTC Bus Route Nand Nagri Extension to Shivaji StadiumDTC

  • Delhi Transport Corporation bus stops India
  • Distance
  • Travel Time
  • No of Stops 27

331 DTC Bus Route and Intermediate Bus Stands.

  • 1. Nand Nagri Extension
  • 2. Gagan Cinema
  • 3. Nand Nagri Terminal
  • 4. Nathu Colony
  • 5. Jyoti Colony
  • 6. Babarpur
  • 7. Jafrabad School
  • 8. Seelampur
  • 9. Welcome
  • 10. Kanti Nagar
  • 11. Swaran Cinema
  • 12. Hans Apartment
  • 13. Jagatpuri Block A
  • 14. Kk Crossing
  • 15. Swasthya Vihar
  • 16. Shakarpur
  • 17. Tt Post
  • 18. Rainywell
  • 19. Delhi Secretariat
  • 20. Ito Agcr
  • 21. Bal Bhawan
  • 22. Mata Sundri College
  • 23. Kothi No 26
  • 24. Ddu Marg
  • 25. Government Press
  • 26. Super Bazaar Marina
  • 27. Shivaji Stadium

About 331 DTC Bus

331 DTC Bus runs between Nand Nagri Extension and Shivaji Stadium bus stand.This delhi city bus passes through 27 bus stands and runs around 12 trips in one way. You can get first bus at 08:20 AM and last bus at 22:20 AM towards Shivaji Stadium.

331 DTC Bus Information

Route No. 331 DTC
Source Nand Nagri Extension
Destination Shivaji Stadium
First Bus Timing 08:20 AM
Last Bus Timing 10:20 PM
Operated By Delhi Transport Corporation ( DTC )
Travel Distance
Travel Time
No of Stops 27

331 Bus Timing

Stop No.Stop NameFirst Bus Timing
1Nand Nagri Extension08:20 A.M
2Gagan Cinema08:23 A.M
3Nand Nagri Terminal08:26 A.M
4Nathu Colony08:29 A.M
5Jyoti Colony08:32 A.M
6Babarpur08:35 A.M
7Jafrabad School08:38 A.M
8Seelampur08:42 A.M
9Welcome08:45 A.M
10Kanti Nagar08:48 A.M
11Swaran Cinema08:51 A.M
12Hans Apartment08:54 A.M
13Jagatpuri Block A08:57 A.M
14Kk Crossing09:00 A.M
15Swasthya Vihar09:03 A.M
16Shakarpur09:06 A.M
17Tt Post09:09 A.M
18Rainywell09:12 A.M
19Delhi Secretariat09:15 A.M
20Ito Agcr09:18 A.M
21Bal Bhawan09:22 A.M
22Mata Sundri College09:25 A.M
23Kothi No 2609:28 A.M
24Ddu Marg09:31 A.M
25Government Press09:34 A.M
26Super Bazaar Marina09:37 A.M
27Shivaji Stadium09:40 A.M