335 DTC Bus Route Nand Nagri Terminal to Hauz Khas Terminal

335 DTC Bus Route Nand Nagri Terminal to Hauz Khas TerminalDTC

  • Delhi Transport Corporation bus stops India
  • Distance
  • Travel Time
  • No of Stops 31

335 DTC Bus Route and Intermediate Bus Stands.

  • 1. Nand Nagri Terminal
  • 2. Nathu Colony Chowk
  • 3. Jyoti Colony
  • 4. Babarpur Extension
  • 5. Jafrabad School
  • 6. Seelampur
  • 7. Welcome
  • 8. Kanti Nagar
  • 9. Swaran Cinema
  • 10. Hans Apartment
  • 11. Jagatpuri Block A
  • 12. Kk Crossing
  • 13. Swasthya Vihar
  • 14. Shakarpur
  • 15. Tt Post
  • 16. Rainywell
  • 17. Delhi Secretariat
  • 18. Ito
  • 19. Supreme Court
  • 20. Patiala House
  • 21. Baroda House High Court
  • 22. Shahjahan Road
  • 23. Kashmir Emporium
  • 24. Prithviraj Road
  • 25. Sj Madrasa
  • 26. Sj Airport
  • 27. Ina Colony
  • 28. Sj Hospital
  • 29. Green Park
  • 30. Iit Gate
  • 31. Hauz Khas Terminal

About 335 DTC Bus Service

335 DTC Bus runs between Nand Nagri Terminal and Hauz Khas Terminal bus stand.This delhi city bus passes through 31 bus stands and runs around 11 trips in one way. You can get first bus at 08:00 AM and last bus at 20:40 AM towards Hauz Khas Terminal.

335 DTC Bus Information

Route No. 335 DTC
Source Nand Nagri Terminal
Destination Hauz Khas Terminal
First Bus Timing 08:00 AM
Last Bus Timing 8:40 PM
Operated By Delhi Transport Corporation ( DTC )
Travel Distance
Travel Time
No of Stops 31

335 Bus Timings

Stop No.Stop NameFirst Bus Timings
1Nand Nagri Terminal08:00 A.M
2Nathu Colony Chowk08:03 A.M
3Jyoti Colony08:06 A.M
4Babarpur Extension08:09 A.M
5Jafrabad School08:13 A.M
6Seelampur08:16 A.M
7Welcome08:19 A.M
8Kanti Nagar08:22 A.M
9Swaran Cinema08:25 A.M
10Hans Apartment08:28 A.M
11Jagatpuri Block A08:31 A.M
12Kk Crossing08:34 A.M
13Swasthya Vihar08:38 A.M
14Shakarpur08:41 A.M
15Tt Post08:44 A.M
16Rainywell08:47 A.M
17Delhi Secretariat08:50 A.M
18Ito08:53 A.M
19Supreme Court08:56 A.M
20Patiala House09:00 A.M
21Baroda House High Court09:03 A.M
22Shahjahan Road09:06 A.M
23Kashmir Emporium09:09 A.M
24Prithviraj Road09:12 A.M
25Sj Madrasa09:15 A.M
26Sj Airport09:18 A.M
27Ina Colony09:21 A.M
28Sj Hospital09:25 A.M
29Green Park09:28 A.M
30Iit Gate09:31 A.M
31Hauz Khas Terminal09:34 A.M