534A DTC Bus Route Anand Vihar Isbt to IGI Airport Terminal 3

534A DTC Bus Route Anand Vihar Isbt to IGI Airport Terminal 3DTC

  • Delhi Transport Corporation bus stops India
  • Distance 34.7KM
  • Travel Time 1 h 29 Min
  • No of Stops 41

534A DTC Bus Route and Intermediate Bus Stands.

  • 1. Anand Vihar Isbt
  • 2. Gazipur Depot
  • 3. Hasanpur Depot
  • 4. Chander Vihar
  • 5. Balco Apartment
  • 6. Saraswati Kunj
  • 7. Manglam Hospital
  • 8. Mother Dairy
  • 9. Pushta Crossing
  • 10. Cpwd Office
  • 11. Baba Bishamber Dass Ashram
  • 12. Bridge Road East
  • 13. Sarai Kale Khan
  • 14. Bala Sahib Gurudwara
  • 15. Maharani Bagh
  • 16. Bharat Nagar
  • 17. Holy Family Crossing
  • 18. Modi Mills
  • 19. Kalkaji Mandir
  • 20. Nehru Place Terminal
  • 21. O S Communication
  • 22. Masjid Moth
  • 23. Chirag Delhi
  • 24. Seikh Sarai Phase 2
  • 25. Khirki Village
  • 26. Geetanjali
  • 27. Malviya Nagar Block F
  • 28. Police Training School
  • 29. Qutab
  • 30. Mehrauli
  • 31. Ahinsa Sthal
  • 32. Andheria Modh
  • 33. Kishangarh
  • 34. Masudpur
  • 35. Verma Farm
  • 36. Rangpuri Pahari
  • 37. Mahipalpur
  • 38. Mahipalpur Extension
  • 39. Radisson Hotel
  • 40. Cargo Terminal
  • 41. IGI Airport Terminal 3

About 534A DTC Bus Service

534A DTC Bus runs between Anand Vihar Isbt and IGI Airport Terminal 3 bus stand.This delhi city bus passes through 41 bus stands and runs around 136 trips in one way. You can get first bus at 04:40 AM and last bus at 23:10 AM towards IGI Airport Terminal 3.

534A DTC Bus Information

Route No. 534A DTC
Source Anand Vihar Isbt
Destination IGI Airport Terminal 3
First Bus Timing 04:40 AM
Last Bus Timing 11:10 PM
Operated By Delhi Transport Corporation ( DTC )
Travel Distance 34.7KM
Travel Time 1 h 29 Min
No of Stops 41

534A Bus Timings

Stop No.Stop NameFirst Bus Timings
1Anand Vihar Isbt04:40 A.M
2Gazipur Depot04:43 A.M
3Hasanpur Depot04:45 A.M
4Chander Vihar04:48 A.M
5Balco Apartment04:51 A.M
6Saraswati Kunj04:53 A.M
7Manglam Hospital04:56 A.M
8Mother Dairy04:58 A.M
9Pushta Crossing05:01 A.M
10Cpwd Office05:04 A.M
11Baba Bishamber Dass Ashram05:06 A.M
12Bridge Road East05:09 A.M
13Sarai Kale Khan05:12 A.M
14Bala Sahib Gurudwara05:14 A.M
15Maharani Bagh05:17 A.M
16Bharat Nagar05:19 A.M
17Holy Family Crossing05:22 A.M
18Modi Mills05:25 A.M
19Kalkaji Mandir05:27 A.M
20Nehru Place Terminal05:30 A.M
21O S Communication05:33 A.M
22Masjid Moth05:35 A.M
23Chirag Delhi05:38 A.M
24Seikh Sarai Phase 205:40 A.M
25Khirki Village05:43 A.M
26Geetanjali05:46 A.M
27Malviya Nagar Block F05:48 A.M
28Police Training School05:51 A.M
29Qutab05:54 A.M
30Mehrauli05:56 A.M
31Ahinsa Sthal05:59 A.M
32Andheria Modh06:01 A.M
33Kishangarh06:04 A.M
34Masudpur06:07 A.M
35Verma Farm06:09 A.M
36Rangpuri Pahari06:12 A.M
37Mahipalpur06:15 A.M
38Mahipalpur Extension06:17 A.M
39Radisson Hotel06:20 A.M
40Cargo Terminal06:22 A.M
41IGI Airport Terminal 306:25 A.M