Source | Washermenpet |
Destination | AG - DMS |
Normal Fare | Rs. 40 |
Operated By | Chennai Metro Rail Limited (CMRL) |
First Metro | 04:23 AM |
Last Metro | 11:00 PM |
No of stations | 8 |
Travel Time | 00:21:00 Mins |
Distance | 9.95 |
Bus Route No | Source | Destination |
---|---|---|
13B bus route | T.Nagar | Anna Square |
23C bus route | Besant Nagar | Ayanavaram B.S |
52 bus route | Broadway | Pozhichalur |
52B bus route | Broadway | Hasthinapuram |
60D bus route | Broadway | Kamarajapuram |