Source | Jhilmil |
Destination | Vidhan Sabha |
Normal Fare | Rs. 30 |
Operated By | Delhi Metro Rail Corporation Limited (DMRC) |
First Metro | 5:30:00 AM |
Last Metro | 11:15 PM |
No of stations | 9 |
Travel Time | 0:18:26 Mins |
Distance | 12.1 km |
Bus Route No | Source | Destination |
---|---|---|
921 DTC bus route | Railway Station | Rani Khera |
623A DTC bus route | Anand Vihar Isbt | Vasant Vihar Cpwd Colony |
342 DTC bus route | Surajmal Vihar Cbd Ground | Kendriya Terminal |
336A DTC bus route | Vivek Vihar | Vasant Vihar Terminal |
163 DTC bus route | Anand Vihar Isbt | Narela Block A 5 6 |
Bus Route No | Source | Destination |
---|---|---|
263 DTC bus route | Mori Gate Terminal | Indirapuri Loni Border |
34 DTC bus route | Mehrauli | Noida Sector 32 Ntpc |
138 DTC bus route | Hamidpur | Azadpur |
248 DTC bus route | Karawal Nagar | Mori Gate |