443 DTC Bus Route Shahdara to Badarpur Mb Road

443 DTC Bus Route Shahdara to Badarpur Mb RoadDTC

  • Delhi Transport Corporation bus stops India
  • Distance
  • Travel Time
  • No of Stops 32

443 DTC Bus Route and Intermediate Bus Stands.

  • 1. Shahdara
  • 2. Kanti Nagar Bihari Colony
  • 3. Swaran Cinema
  • 4. Hans Apartment
  • 5. Jagatpuri Block A
  • 6. Kk Crossing
  • 7. Swasthya Vihar
  • 8. Shakarpur
  • 9. Shakarpur School Block
  • 10. Mother Dairy
  • 11. Samaspur Jahangir Village
  • 12. Pushta Crossing
  • 13. Mayur Vihar Phase 1 Crossing
  • 14. Samachar Aparment
  • 15. Hindon Regulator
  • 16. Noida Sector 14
  • 17. Noida Sector 2
  • 18. Naya Bans
  • 19. Noida Depot
  • 20. Atta Chowk
  • 21. Noida Sector 28 29
  • 22. Noida Sector 37 Crossing
  • 23. Amity International School Sector 44
  • 24. Kalindi Kunj
  • 25. Abul Fazal Enclave
  • 26. Jasola Village
  • 27. Sarita Vihar Crossing
  • 28. Sarita Vihar
  • 29. Madanpur Khadar Crossing
  • 30. Ali Crossing
  • 31. Power House
  • 32. Badarpur Mb Road

About 443 DTC Bus Service

443 DTC Bus runs between Shahdara and Badarpur Mb Road bus stand.This delhi city bus passes through 32 bus stands and runs around 73 trips in one way. You can get first bus at 06:20 AM and last bus at 21:50 AM towards Badarpur Mb Road.

443 DTC Bus Information

Route No. 443 DTC
Source Shahdara
Destination Badarpur Mb Road
First Bus Timing 06:20 AM
Last Bus Timing 09:50 PM
Operated By Delhi Transport Corporation ( DTC )
Travel Distance
Travel Time
No of Stops 32

443 Bus Timings

Stop No.Stop NameFirst Bus Timings
1Shahdara06:20 A.M
2Kanti Nagar Bihari Colony06:23 A.M
3Swaran Cinema06:26 A.M
4Hans Apartment06:29 A.M
5Jagatpuri Block A06:32 A.M
6Kk Crossing06:35 A.M
7Swasthya Vihar06:38 A.M
8Shakarpur06:41 A.M
9Shakarpur School Block06:44 A.M
10Mother Dairy06:47 A.M
11Samaspur Jahangir Village06:50 A.M
12Pushta Crossing06:53 A.M
13Mayur Vihar Phase 1 Crossing06:56 A.M
14Samachar Aparment06:59 A.M
15Hindon Regulator07:02 A.M
16Noida Sector 1407:05 A.M
17Noida Sector 207:09 A.M
18Naya Bans07:12 A.M
19Noida Depot07:15 A.M
20Atta Chowk07:18 A.M
21Noida Sector 28 2907:21 A.M
22Noida Sector 37 Crossing07:24 A.M
23Amity International School Sector 4407:27 A.M
24Kalindi Kunj07:30 A.M
25Abul Fazal Enclave07:33 A.M
26Jasola Village07:36 A.M
27Sarita Vihar Crossing07:39 A.M
28Sarita Vihar07:42 A.M
29Madanpur Khadar Crossing07:45 A.M
30Ali Crossing07:48 A.M
31Power House07:51 A.M
32Badarpur Mb Road07:54 A.M