Source | Majlis Park |
Destination | Udyog Bhawan |
Normal Fare | Rs. 40 |
Operated By | Delhi Metro Rail Corporation Limited (DMRC) |
First Metro | 5:30:00 AM |
Last Metro | 11:15 PM |
No of stations | 15 |
Travel Time | 16.181 Mins |
Distance | 23.3 km |
Bus Route No | Source | Destination |
---|---|---|
519 DTC bus route | Mandi Village | Safdarjung Terminal |
630 DTC bus route | Nanakpura | Kendriya Terminal |
783 DTC bus route | Delhi Secretariat | Najafgarh Terminal |