Source | Azadpur |
Destination | Noida Sect 16 |
Normal Fare | Rs. 50 |
Operated By | Delhi Metro Rail Corporation Limited (DMRC) |
First Metro | 5:30:00 AM |
Last Metro | 11:15 PM |
No of stations | 21 |
Travel Time | 0:42:57 Mins |
Distance |
Bus Route No | Source | Destination |
---|---|---|
101 DTC bus route | Nizamuddin Railway Station | Saroop Nagar Jj Colony Bhalswa |
102 DTC bus route | Rohini Sector 22 Lakhi Ram Park | Fatehpuri |
129 DTC bus route | Jhangola Village | Fatehpuri |
442 DTC bus route | Azadpur | Nehru Place Terminal |
978 DTC bus route | Azadpur Terminal | Najafgarh |
78 DTC bus route | Inderpuri Jj Colony | Azadpur Terminal |
402 DTC bus route | Mori Gate | Okhla Extension Abul Fazal Enclave |
935 DTC bus route | Azadpur | Majra Dabas |
Bus Route No | Source | Destination |
---|---|---|
33 DTC bus route | Bhajanpura | Noida Sector 3 |
323 DTC bus route | Dhaula Kuan | Noida Sector 34 Up Roadways Bus Terminal |
392 DTC bus route | Noida Sector 6 | Dhaula Kuan |
493 DTC bus route | Mayur Vihar Phase 3 | Nehru Place Terminal |